Merit Badge counselors

Merit Badge Counselors

Archery

  1. Shane Duan

Art

  1. Ananthi Jaganathan
  2. Sherri Osmond
  3. Mani Vijay
  4. Olivia Schneider
  5. Vivian Kwong

Astronomy

  1. Vijay Gadad

Backpacking

  1. Dave Collelo
  2. Bhavana Gunukula

Basketry

  1. Sherri Osmond

Bird Study

  1. Sherri Osmond

Bugling

  1. Kent Screechfield

Camping

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Dave Collelo
  3. Bhavana Gunukula
  4. Carl Russell
  5. Sherri Osmond

Chess

  1. Dave Collelo

Citizenship in the community

  1. Satish Rayapudi

Citizenship in the nation

  1. Satish Rayapudi

Citizenship in the world

  1. Satish Rayapudi

Coin collecting

  1. Dave Collelo
  2. Kent Screechfield
  3. Mani Vijay

Communication

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Bobinder Bobinder
  3. Anthony Mo

Cooking

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Dave Collelo
  3. Anthony Mo

Cycling

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Bobinder Bobinder
  3. Dave Collelo

Digital Technology

  1. Dave Collelo

Dog care

  1. Sherri Osmond
  2. Olivia Schneider

Electricity

  1. David Hetherington
  2. Dave Collelo

Electronics

  1. Anthony Mo

Energy

  1. David Hetherington

Engineering

  1. David Hetherington
  2. Anthony Mo

Family Life

  1. Bobinder Bobinder
  2. Dave Collelo
  3. Sherri Osmond
  4. Ramya Indirajith
  5. Mani Vijay
  6. Anthony Mo

First Aid

  1. Carl Russell
  2. Anthony Mo

Fishing

  1. Kent Screechfield

Forestry

  1. Kent Screechfield

Gardening

  1. Ramya Subramanian

Genealogy

  1. Dave Collelo
  2. Olivia Schneider

Geocaching

  1. Dave Collelo
  2. James Mar

Geology

  1. Kent Screechfield

Golf

  1. Dave Collelo

Hiking

  1. Deepak Jain
  2. Kent Screechfield
  3. Bobinder Bobinder
  4. Dave Collelo
  5. Sherri Osmond

Home Repairs

  1. Dave Collelo

Insect Study

  1. Vija Gadad

Leather Work

  1. Vivian Kwong

Life Saving

  1. Anthony Mo

Music

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Dave Collelo

Nature

  1. Sherri Osmond

Personal Fitness

  1. Kent Screechfield
  2. Bobinder Bobinder
  3. Dave Collelo

Personal Management

  1. Bobinder Bobinder
  2. Dave Collelo
  3. Satish Rayapudi

Pets

  1. Dave Collelo
  2. Olivia Schneider

Pottery

  1. Olivia Schneider

Programming

  1. Ananthi Jaganathan
  2. Ramya Indirajith

Railroading

  1. David Hetherington

Reading

  1. Dave Collelo

Scholarship

  1. Dave Collelo

Sculpture

  1. Olivia Schneider

Skating

  1. Ramya Subramanian

Snow sports

  1. Kent Screechfield

Soil and water conservation

  1. Kent Screechfield

Space Exploration

  1. Kent Screechfield

Swimming

  1. Surabhi Sahu